MEVZA Prague U18 Boys                              
Prague; Střešovice; 30. 6. až 1. 7. 2016; junioři                            
                                       
Č. Kolo Datum Čas Hř. Dvojice 1   Dvojice 2       Výsledek       Min.  
1 B1-B5 01.Jul 08:00 3 B1 Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) vs. B5 Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 12 , 18 ,   )    
2 A1-A4 01.Jul 08:00 1 A1 Leitner, Reiter (AUT) vs. A4 Olah, Benko (HUN) 2 : 1 ( 20 , -18 , 11 )    
3 B2-B4 01.Jul 09:00 3 B2 Pichler, Ochaya Liam (AUT) vs. B4 Osipov, Uziel (ISR) 1 : 2 ( 16 , -19 , -14 )    
4 A2-A3 01.Jul 09:00 1 A2 Džavoronok, Sedlák (CZE) vs. A3 Kuler, Valencic (SLO) 2 : 1 ( 15 , -13 , 8 )    
5 B1-B3 01.Jul 10:00 3 B1 Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) vs. B3 Cizmazia, Macucha (SVK) 2 : 0 ( 16 , 16 ,   )    
6 B2-B5 01.Jul 11:00 3 B2 Pichler, Ochaya Liam (AUT) vs. B5 Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) 0 : 2 ( -13 , -15 ,   )    
7 A2-A4 01.Jul 12:00 1 A2 Džavoronok, Sedlák (CZE) vs. A4 Olah, Benko (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 21 , 10 ,   )    
8 B1-B4 01.Jul 12:00 3 B1 Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) vs. B4 Osipov, Uziel (ISR) 2 : 0 ( 18 , 12 ,   )    
9 A1-A3 01.Jul 13:00 1 A1 Leitner, Reiter (AUT) vs. A3 Kuler, Valencic (SLO) 0 : 2 ( -15 , -20 ,   )    
10 B3-B5 01.Jul 13:00 3 B3 Cizmazia, Macucha (SVK) vs. B5 Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) 2 : 1 ( -20 , 19 , 9 )    
11 B2-B3 01.Jul 14:00 3 B2 Pichler, Ochaya Liam (AUT) vs. B3 Cizmazia, Macucha (SVK) 0 : 2 ( -11 , -12 ,   )    
12 B4-B5 01.Jul 15:00 3 B4 Osipov, Uziel (ISR) vs. B5 Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) 0 : 2 ( -14 , -17 ,   )    
13 A3-A4 01.Jul 16:00 1 A3 Kuler, Valencic (SLO) vs. A4 Olah, Benko (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 14 , 17 ,   )    
14 B1-B2 01.Jul 16:00 3 B1 Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) vs. B2 Pichler, Ochaya Liam (AUT) 2 : 0 ( 11 , 14 ,   )    
15 A1-A2 01.Jul 17:00 1 A1 Leitner, Reiter (AUT) vs. A2 Džavoronok, Sedlák (CZE) 2 : 1 ( 18 , -19 , 10 )    
16 B3-B4 01.Jul 17:00 3 B3 Cizmazia, Macucha (SVK) vs. B4 Osipov, Uziel (ISR) 2 : 0 ( 19 , 18 ,   )    
17 SF 02.Jul 08:30 3 Kumer, Valencic (SLO) vs. Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) 1 : 2 ( -14 , 19 , -9 )    
18 SF 02.Jul 09:30 1 Džavoronok, Sedlák (CZE) vs. Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) 0 : 2 ( -10 , -12 ,   )    
19 F3 02.Jul 13:00 2 Kumer, Valencic (SLO) vs. Džavoronok, Sedlák (CZE) 2 : 0 ( 13 , 14 ,   )    
20 F1 02.Jul 14:00 3 Hajos, Lukacs (HUN) vs. Rulíšek, Tezzele (CZE) 0 : 2 ( -16 , -11 ,   )   Injury team A

 

MEVZA Prague U18 Girls                              
Prague; Střešovice; 30. 6. až 1. 7. 2016; juniorky                          
                                     
Č. Kolo Datum Čas Hř. Dvojice 1   Dvojice 2       Výsledek       Min.
1 B1-B5 01.Jul 08:00 2 B1 Klinger, R., Maroš (AUT) vs. B5 Kemenczei, Kemenczei (HUN) 2 : 1 ( -16 , 9 , 4 )  
2 B2-B4 01.Jul 09:00 2 B2 Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) vs. B4 Erteltova/Mayerova (SVK) 2 : 0 ( 20 , 13 ,   )  
3 A1-A4 01.Jul 10:00 2 A1 Baláková, Pokorná (CZE) vs. A4 Hajos, Orban (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 10 , 12 ,   )  
4 A2-A3 01.Jul 11:00 2 A2 Braunstein, Siller (AUT) vs. A3 Dezelak, Letnik (SLO) 0 : 2 ( -16 , -14 ,   )  
5 B1-B3 01.Jul 12:00 2 B1 Klinger, R., Maroš (AUT) vs. B3 Rosher, Grossman (ISR) 2 : 0 ( 8 , 16 ,   )  
6 B2-B5 01.Jul 13:00 2 B2 Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) vs. B5 Kemenczei, Kemenczei (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 16 , 19 ,   )  
7 A2-A4 01.Jul 14:00 2 A2 Braunstein, Siller (AUT) vs. A4 Hajos, Orban (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 16 , 11 ,   )  
8 A1-A3 01.Jul 15:00 2 A1 Baláková, Pokorná (CZE) vs. A3 Dezelak, Letnik (SLO) 2 : 1 ( -22 , 13 , 13 )  
9 B1-B4 01.Jul 16:00 2 B1 Klinger, R., Maroš (AUT) vs. B4 Erteltova/Mayerova (SVK) 2 : 1 ( 16 , -14 , 4 )  
10 B3-B5 01.Jul 17:00 2 B3 Rosher, Grossman (ISR) vs. B5 Kemenczei, Kemenczei (HUN) 0 : 2 ( -12 , -9 ,   )  
11 A3-A4 01.Jul 18:00 2 A3 Dezelak, Letnik (SLO) vs. A4 Hajos, Orban (HUN) 2 : 0 ( 22 , 8 ,   )  
12 B1-B2 01.Jul 18:00 3 B1 Klinger, R., Maroš (AUT) vs. B2 Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) 2 : 1 ( 17 , -17 , 8 )  
13 A1-A2 01.Jul 19:00 2 A1 Baláková, Pokorná (CZE) vs. A2 Braunstein, Siller (AUT) 2 : 0 ( 13 , 18 ,   )  
14 B3-B4 01.Jul 19:00 3 B3 Rosher, Grossman (ISR) vs. B4 Erteltova/Mayerova (SVK) 2 : 1 ( -12 , 16 , 6 )  
15 B2-B3 01.Jul 20:00 2 B2 Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) vs. B3 Rosher, Grossman (ISR) 2 : 0 ( 8 , 14 ,   )  
16 B4-B5 01.Jul 20:00 3 B4 Erteltova/Mayerova (SVK) vs. B5 Kemenczei, Kemenczei (HUN) 2 : 1 ( 15 , -15 , 15 )  
17 SF 02.Jul 08:30 1 Baláková, Pokorná (CZE) vs. Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) 0 : 2 ( -11 , -20 ,   )  
18 SF 02.Jul 08:30 2 Dezelak, Letnik (SLO) vs. Klinger, Maroš (AUT) 1 : 2 ( -15 , 19 , -7 )  
19 F3 02.Jul 13:00 1 Baláková, Pokorná (CZE) vs. Dezelak, Letnik (SLO) 0 : 2 ( -13 , -16 ,   )  
20 F1 02.Jul 14:00 2 Honzovičová, Dunárová (CZE) vs. Klinger, Maroš (AUT) 2 : 0 ( 22 , 15 ,   )  


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA